Common Part Numbers

Description   Cummins Fleetguard
Fuel Filter   3834656 FS1232
Fuel Heater to Head Gasket (square)   3913695  
Oil Filter Paper 3942470 LF3959
  Microglass 3865405 LF3552
  Stratapore   LF3894 or LF16035
Thermostat kit   3802273  
Belt Tensioner   3935819  
Belt AC 830K8    
Belt non-AC 660K8    
Oil Pressure Sender   3923200  
Engine Speed Sensor   3924432  
Gear Cover Gasket   3914385  
Valve Cover Gasket   3930906 Qty. 6
Push rod Cover Gasket   3907617  
Intake Horn Gasket   3913352  
60# Valve Springs   3916691 Qty. 6 or 12
Front Main Seal Kit   3904353  
Rear Main Seal Kit   3934486  
Oil Pan Gasket   3911536  
Water Pump   3802358  
Water Pump Seal   3906698  
Exhaust Manifold Gasket   3905443 Qty. 6
Exhaust Manifold to Turbo Gasket   3901356  
Turbo Oil Drain Gasket   3914388  
Acc Drive Gasket (gear case & vacuum pump)   3919601  
Flywheel Bolt   3901395 m12x1.25x32mm 12.9
Flywheel Washer   3900269 m12
Fan idler bearing   3910739  
Banjo Bolt M12x1.5×24 3924725  
Banjo Bolt Sealing Washer qty 2 per bolt 3918192  
Throttle Linkage Front (plastic)   3990094  
Throttle Linkage Rear (plastic)   3990093  
Throttle Linkage Kit (metal)   4089076  
Throttle Position Sensor   3621094  
Piston Lift Pump (low pressure) LP 3936320 Qty. 1
  Fuel Line 3914753 Qty. 1
  Gasket 3931348 Qty. 2
  Spacer 3914284 Qty. 1
  Banjo Seals 3918191 Qty. 2
       
Speedometer Sensor Napa: VSS100  
Spicer U-Joints Rear 5-160X    
Spicer U-Joints Front Stubs 5-733X    
Heater Control Valve Four Seasons: 74612  
Skyjacker Stainless Brakelines front FBL60*
*doesnt include outers
rear RBL60  
Fittings to bypass RWAL rear dump valve Napa: WH202x5 WH252x3
Windshield wiper bushing Doorman: 118-301  
3200RPM Governor Spring Bosch: 1 464 650 366  
Fuel Shutoff Solenoid Volkswagen: 028-130-135-B  
Motor Mount Anchor: 2710  
4wd steering box bracket Dodge: 52037876  
getrag g360 shift knob thread M10x1.5